Prices

Half Day Morning 4 hours from 8:00 AM to 12:00 PM


Half Day Morning

4 hours from:
8:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Only $399.99*
Half Day Afternoon 4 hours from 1:00 PM to 5:00 PM


Half Day Afternoon

4 hours from:
1:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Only $399.99*
Evening Sunset Cruise 2 hours from 6:00 PM to 8:00 PM


Evening Sunset Cruise

2 hours from:
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Only $249.99*

 

 

All Day 9 hours from 8:00 AM to 5:00 PM
All Day
9 hours from:
8:00 AM to 5:00 PM
Only $599.99*
July 4th & 8th All Day 12 hours from 8:00 AM to 8:00 PM Only $899.99*
July 4th & 8th All Day
12 hours from:
8:00 AM to 8:00 PM
Only $899.99*

* Prices do not include sales tax and cost of fuel used.

Price Match Guarantee

We will not be undersold nor out shown! The rules are simple, Provide us with a local advertised price or written quote from a local competitor offering a double decker with water slide pontoon boat with all the same amenities and we will negotiate or at the very least match the price!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *